Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brooklyn Joseph Beckham

Age: 19, born 4 March 1999

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Chloe Moretz


Lists

17 votes
born in year 1999 (68 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (950 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
14 votes
MTV VMA's 2015 (74 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2015 (63 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
6 votes
Kids (115 items)
list by Pisca
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Brooklyn Beckham Videos

BROOKLYN BECKHAM AT THE #PULLANDBEARHOUSE

14 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Brooklyn Joseph Beckham is the eldest child and son of Victoria and David Beckham. He is 18 years old. He was named after the place that Victoria found out she was pregnant (Brooklyn, New York).
Tags: Boy (1), Child (1), Kid (1), Born 1999 (1), Famous Father (1), Joseph (1), Famous Mother (1), Born In 1999 (1), Beckham (1), What Is His Job? (1), 1999 (1), Brooklyn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
7.4
29 Watched
Rating:
6
13 Watched
Rating:
7.9
11 Watched




Movies

1. Underdogs (2013)
Rating:
5.4
72 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

victoriaeliana rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Aimal rated this 8/10 10 months ago
Milena rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
chloe51 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

kah. posted a video 1 year, 3 months ago
kah. posted a video 1 year, 3 months ago
kah. posted 28 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

iknowthat posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Pisca added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Kids (115 person items)
EatMorePez posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Ameerah Ameerah rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago