Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicki Lynn Aycox

Born: 26 May 1975 Died: 16 November 2022

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Matt Raab


Lists

96 votes
Creatures of Supernatural (50 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 22 comments
93 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1846 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 2 months ago 10 comments
51 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
44 votes
Small Screen Sexy Stars (100 items)
list by stevie08
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
39 votes
Blonde Bombshells (49 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Photos

21 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Nicki Aycox lived a full artistic life since the age of nine, when she fell in love with the family piano and began playing music. By the time she had reached her preteens Nicki was performing Beethoven for audiences all around Oklahoma, until her family had a huge financial setback and was forced to sell her piano. Nicki said that this sad circumstance played a major role in her shift to the theater. Like a lot of kids her age she began performing in her high school theater, and also in drama competitions. She won state titles in different categories, and became very comfortable with being in front of an audience. She once said ... (more)
Tags: Actress (11), American (4), Female (2), Leukemia (1), Died 2022 (1), Holy Shit (1), Born May 26 (1), Born In Oklahoma (1), Speaks German (1), Died Aged 47 (1), Born In 1975 (1), Died Young (1), Born 1975 (1), Movies (1), Blonde (1), 1975 (1), T.v. (1), Oklahoma (1), Supernatural (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2867 Watched
2. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1769 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1215 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
716 Watched
Rating:
5.6
615 Watched
Rating:
5.6
468 Watched
Rating:
4.7
105 Watched
5. Dead Birds (2004)
Rating:
5.2
93 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 months ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1846 person items)
lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted a image 6 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 5 images 6 months ago

ukya voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

listalbob voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

time50 voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
bloodmoon voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

wendy voted for an image 3 years ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years ago

Minerva13 voted for 5 images 3 years ago

Minerva13 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years ago

perod voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

nicolee added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Actors Who Have Been on Criminal Minds (28 person items)

"2.3 The Perfect Storm Role: Amber Canardo"


coffee-boy voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

Peco added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
L90 added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Jaimie Allen in Dark Blue "


django123 voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 7 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »