Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicholas Swardson

Age: 42, born 9 October 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

48 votes
Libra Men ♎ (292 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
34 votes
who's the funniest of them all... (128 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
13 votes
My Top Favorite Stand-up Comedians (17 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Worst Actors in my opinion (38 items)
list by BAMF
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
9 votes
Listal's 50 best comedians (37 items)
list by RJ4
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Comedian (3), Male (3), Actor (3), Stand Up (2), Bucky Larson (1), Movie (1), Hilarious (1), Straight (1), Eccentric (1), Not Funny (1), Reno 911 (1), Born 1976 (1), T.v. Show (1), Acts Gay (1), Is Funny (1), Funny (1), He’s Not Gay (1), Movies (1), Fly For A White Guy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
3872 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2467 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1621 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1449 Watched
Rating:
4.7
1351 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
466 Watched
Rating:
5.8
343 Watched
Rating:
6.3
280 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
451 Watched
2. Grandma's Boy (2006)
Rating:
6.3
338 Watched
Rating:
4.5
192 Watched
Rating:
3.1
70 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
25 Watched
Rating:
4.6
7 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago