Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicolas Kent Stahl

Age: 44, born 5 December 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rose Stahl


Lists

174 votes
Total transformation!!! (48 items)
list by propelas
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 27 comments
51 votes
Different actors, same characters (74 items)
list by Lexie
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
28 votes
Who played the same character better? (POLL) (158 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
26 votes
The Great Characters of Sin City (28 items)
list by SFG¿mystic
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
TV Show Characters (56 items)
list by vnnlng
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (11), American (3), Sin City (2), Male (2), John Connor (2), Terminator 3 (2), Cute (1), 05 (1), Charming (1), Born 1979 (1), Carnivale (1), Born In 1979 (1), Born In Texas (1), Born In December (1), December 5 (1), Harlingen Texas USA (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sin City (2005)
Rating:
7.5
5705 Watched
Rating:
5.7
2901 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1463 Watched
4. Bully (2001)
Rating:
6.8
384 Watched
Rating:
6.2
307 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
Rating:
7.6
453 Watched
Rating:
5.5
376 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
7.9
271 Watched




Update feed

sharingcaring posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Actors (older) (817 person items)