Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nicholas Stoller

Stats

Birth Name: Nicholas Allen Stoller

Age: 42, born 19 March 1976

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Francesca Delbanco


Lists

21 votes
Best Up and Coming Directors (2010 Edition) (50 items)
list by Stehako
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
Best Up and Coming Directors (2009 Edition) (50 items)
list by Stehako
Published 9 years, 7 months ago
9 votes
Best Up and Coming Directors (2011 Edition) (50 items)
list by Stehako
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Best Up and Coming Directors (2014 Edition) (50 items)
list by Stehako
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
6 votes
Best Up and Coming Directors (2013 Edition) (50 items)
list by Stehako
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2645 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1805 Watched
Rating:
6
860 Watched
4. The Muppets (2011)
Rating:
7.1
663 Watched
Rating:
4.7
574 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1626 Watched
Rating:
6
860 Watched
3. Neighbors (2014)
Rating:
5.9
591 Watched
Rating:
6.1
396 Watched
Rating:
5.2
226 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
155 Watched
Rating:
5.6
13 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
0 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
5.6
25 Watched
Rating:
5.6
13 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Oscars 2016 (2026) (28 movies items)

"Adam McKay (The Big Short)"