Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicholas Braun

Age: 35, born 1 May 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 7"


Lists

80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
13 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
11 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
The best young actors born after 1980 (61 items)
list by Helen
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
7 votes
Cute Actors (59 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Nicholas Braun Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1988 (2), White (1), American (1), Actor (1), Brunette (1), Tall (1), Born 1988 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In May (1), May 1 (1), Sky High (1), Princess Protection Program (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5803 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1150 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1480 Watched
2. Sky High (2005)
Rating:
5.3
1011 Watched
3. The Watch (2012)
Rating:
5
445 Watched
4. Red State (2011)
Rating:
6
369 Watched
Rating:
5.8
211 Watched




Update feed

Emi posted 9 images [View All] 5 months ago

Emi posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Nicholas Joseph BraunAmerican Actorโ€ข German;โ€ข English;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข Dutch;โ€ข French; "


Arizona posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

yreesesfreak added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Cute Actors (59 person items)