Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Virenia Gwendolyn "Nia" Peeples

Age: 57, born 10 December 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
57 votes
Hitting The Bottle Once More! (43 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
38 votes
Characters Of Pretty Little Liars (40 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
28 votes
The Girls of Pretty Little Liars (49 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
823 Watched
Rating:
5
371 Watched
Rating:
5.4
292 Watched
Rating:
6
180 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
392 Watched
2. Half Past Dead (2002)
Rating:
4.4
156 Watched
3. Deep Star Six (1989)
Rating:
5.3
50 Watched
Rating:
7.6
41 Watched
Rating:
4.1
51 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zippyjet voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (401 person items)

"as 49er Six in Half Past Dead "


Zippyjet voted for an image 6 months ago

RayThomas663 voted for an image 6 months ago

george voted for 3 images 11 months ago

george posted a comment on this image 11 months ago

"sexy"


frankEpoo266 voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted 20 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago