Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nestor Carbonell

Stats

Birth Name: Néstor Gastón Carbonell

Age: 53, born 1 December 1967

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shannon Kenny


Lists

83 votes
Superheroes (101 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
46 votes
Underrated Gorgeous Eyes (14 items)
list by tersanay
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 18 comments
33 votes
LOST: Epilogue (55 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
27 votes
LOST sketches (12 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
26 votes
Favorite Tv show Characters (88 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Nestor Carbonell was born on December 1, 1967 in New York City, New York, USA as Néstor Gastón Carbonell. He is an actor, known for El caballero oscuro (2008), El caballero oscuro: La leyenda renace (2012) and De repente Susan (1996). He has been married to Shannon Kenny since January 3, 2001. They have two children.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4512 Watched
2. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4217 Watched
3. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
3076 Watched
4. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1248 Watched
5. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6.1
1109 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Dark Knight (2008)
Rating:
8.3
7220 Watched
Rating:
7.6
3061 Watched
3. Smokin' Aces (2007)
Rating:
6.3
869 Watched
Rating:
6.9
75 Watched
5. Imperium (2016)
Rating:
6.3
88 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5
3 Watched




TV directed by

1. Bates Motel (2013)
Rating:
7.5
365 Watched
2. The Good Doctor (2017)
Rating:
7.3
63 Watched
3. Rise
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched




Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Actors (older) (814 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Celebrities I've met (99 person items)

"October, 2017."


Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago