Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nell Pickford Free

Age: 20, born 1 October 1999

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

301 votes
young actresses (1027 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
17 votes
born in year 1999 (68 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
14 votes
The women of GoT: on-set vs real life (22 items)
list by Emily
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Beautiful British Actresses (204 items)
list by Beroofficial
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Recasted Game of Thrones Characters (Updated) (15 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Nell Tiger Free was born in October 1999. She lives in Britain with her parents and older sister. She is a singer/actress. She has been in Mr Stink (2012) and has recently filmed Endeavour, an ITV television series.
Tags: Born 1999 (4), Game Of Thrones (3), Actress (3), Blonde (2), British (2), 1999 (2), Female (2), Baratheon (1), Freckles (1), Mr. Stink (1), Blue Eyes (1), Myrcella Baratheon (1), English (1), Born In 1999 (1), GOT (1), Lannister (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.8
2901 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched




Movies

1. Broken (2012)
Rating:
7.3
80 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BluFalcon voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Magdalena added this to a list 1 month ago
Actresses (364 person items)
DuckNation posted 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

nampes added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Godesses (51 person items)
Beroofficial added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Beautiful British Actresses (204 person items)
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

praefekt posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

compcua added this to a list 2 years ago
Who's the best Elsa ? (89 person items)
compcua voted for an image 2 years ago

compcua posted 2 images 2 years ago

Stephanie voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Rylvan added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Recasted Game of Thrones Characters (Updated) (15 person items)

"5x02. The House of Black and White 5x06. Unbowed, Unbent, Unbroken 5x07. The Gift 5x09. The Dance of Dragons 5x10. Mother's Mercy "


Avid Admirer posted 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Rylvan voted for an image 3 years ago

Juls voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

psow voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
young actresses (1027 person items)

"1999 "