Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: نازنین بنیادی

Age: 41, born 22 May 1980

Country of origin: Iran, Islamic Republic of

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

247 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
184 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
139 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
111 votes
Bewitching Brunettes ;-) (44 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
96 votes
Beautiful women and girls (128 items)
list by matchbox
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 14 comments

Nazanin Boniadi Videos



Photos

38 votes
34 votes
30 votes
28 votes
27 votes

Description: Actress, Activist [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Born in Tehran at the height of the Iranian Revolution, Ms. Boniadi's parents relocated to London shortly thereafter, where she was raised with an emphasis on education. While she was involved in theatre early in life and earned her first TV credit as a guest host on the children's show "Early Bird", Ms. Boniadi later decided she wanted to become a physician. She moved to the United States to attend the University of California Irvine where she received her Bachelor's Degree, with Honors (Dean's Academic Achievement and Service Award ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (5), Actress (3), Iranian (3), Pretty (3), Beautiful (3), European (2), Raven Haired (2), HIMYM (2), Black Hair (2), How I Met Your Mother (2), Homeland (2), Brown Eyes (2), Great Accent (2), Talented (2), Persian (2), Cute (2), Hot (2), Female (1), Iranian Born (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2857 Watched
2. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2450 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2508 Watched
4. 24 (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1922 Watched
5. Homeland (2011)
Rating:
7.9
544 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Iron Man (2008)
Rating:
7.5
4907 Watched
Rating:
6.5
758 Watched
Rating:
7
613 Watched
4. Passengers (2016)
Rating:
6.2
495 Watched
5. Zoolander 2 (2016)
Rating:
4.7
216 Watched




Update feed

r1ke (Henrike) voted for an image 3 days, 13 hours ago

altron added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
The Lady in Red (773 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
MCU Women (35 person items)

"Amira Ahmed• Amira Ahmed is a news reporter for FBX.• Reported on the various attacks against several villages by the Ten Rings in Afghanistan. She also reported on the refugees from Gulmira. "


Rylvan added this to a list 3 months ago
Ex-Widows (MCU Series Pitch) (12 tv items)

"The team's designated hacker and cybersecurity specialist. Warm, compassionate, and wears her heart on her sleeve. Found out her birth family sold her to the Red Room, and has a real sore spot with people who try to use and control others like the Widows once were. "


L90 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (730 person items)
David Roffidal voted for 27 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Nazanin BoniadiEnglish Actress "


clovia added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
clovia added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Asian Delight (165 beauty items)
parryj voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 10 months ago
Strong Female Characters (145 person items)

"Fara SheraziHomeland "Okay, I'm trying to be balls in here, but I'm not into suicide.""


radigast voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 11 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 11 months ago

daknuts voted for 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

knoxcameron voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actresses - B (39 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

zlyetrim voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

ranwhite voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

donpa voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

M7i voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

jean lynch voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

franceseattle voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

gohogs added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Red Carpet Sexy (#1) (66 person items)
franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »