Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Natsuki Hanae

Stats

Birth Name: 花江 夏樹, Hanae Natsuki

Age: 31, born 26 June 1991

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

1 votes
Seiyuus (137 items)
list by Muzui
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos


Japanese voice actor and singer. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. He is best known for voicing Tanjiro Kamado in Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba, Ken Kaneki in Tokyo Ghoul, Inaho Kaizuka in Aldnoah.Zero, Takumi Aldini in Food Wars: Shokugeki no Soma, Kōsei Arima in Your Lie in April, Sieg in Fate/Apocrypha, Korai Hoshiumi in Haikyu!!, Vanitas in The Case Study of Vanitas, Haruichi Kominato in Ace of Diamond, Maki Katsuragi in Stars Align and The Duke of Death in The Duke of Death and His Maid.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
364 Watched
2. Tokyo Ghoul (2014)
Rating:
5.4
215 Watched
3. Noragami (2014)
Rating:
6.5
148 Watched
Rating:
3.4
158 Watched
Rating:
7.1
119 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
169 Watched
3. A Whisker Away (2020)
Rating:
5.6
45 Watched
Rating:
5.4
15 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 1 month, 1 week ago
Muzui added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Seiyuus (137 person items)
Muzui 1 year, 7 months ago
Martínez 06 2 years, 6 months ago
Leader Vladimir 5 years, 6 months ago