Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Nathália Dill
7.6 Rating
(48 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Nathália Goyannes Dill Orrico

Age: 33, born 24 March 1986

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sérgio Guizé


Lists

112 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
88 votes
Red Lipstick (92 items)
list by Silvia
Published 9 years ago 14 comments
87 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flá
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
82 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years ago 4 comments
70 votes
I'm Forever Blowing Bubbles (64 items)
list by kah.
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Nathália Dill Videos

My Shoes - Campanha Inverno 2013

63 Views

Added 6 years ago


My Shoes Inverno 2013 - MAKING OFF

56 Views

Added 6 years ago


Nathália Dill & Eriberto Leão ( NATHIERTO) ...

4655 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

13 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Nathalia Dill began her career performing in plays such as "A Glória de Nelson", in 2005, and "Jogos na hora da Sesta" in the same year. In 2006 she was invited to join the cast of the HBO's series "Mandrake", where she appeared in "Rosas Negras". In 2007, Deborah Rios played the villain in the 15th season of "Malhação", while working as an extra on the show attended the film "Tropa de Elite", where he played a college student. In 2008, in the films "Feliz Natal e Apenas o Fim". In the next year, Natalia participated in her first starring telenovela already ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
840 Watched
Rating:
7
60 Watched
Rating:
6
53 Watched
4. Feliz Natal (2008)
Rating:
6.7
22 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
110 Watched
Rating:
6.8
22 Watched
Rating:
3.1
30 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Brazilian Women (395 person items)
jukka voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Justyna added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
1985 (161 person items)
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Flá posted 54 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

lula84 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

lula84 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Flá posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

jojoba voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Gollum posted 2 images 3 years ago

lechat voted for an image 3 years ago

Gollum posted 12 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Gollum posted 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Gollum posted 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Flá posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Flá posted 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Flá posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

Flá posted 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago