Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natasha Braunstein

Age: 45, born 4 April 1979

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
67 votes
My middle name is now my surname (135 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
41 votes
Babes of Netflix 2015 (71 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
Orange Is the New Black Characters (54 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
Emmy Awards 2014 (151 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Natasha Lyonne Videos



Photos

18 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
8 votes

Description: As a young child she was signed by the Ford Modeling Agency, and at the age of six she was cast as Opal on Pee-wee's Playhouse which was quickly followed by film appearances in Heartburn written by Nora Ephron, directed by Mike Nichols; A Man Called Sarge; and Dennis the Menace with Walter Matthau and Christopher Lloyd. When she was 16, Woody Allen cast her as his and Goldie Hawn’s daughter in Everyone Says I Love You alongside Julia Roberts, Edward Norton, Natalie Portman which led to appearances in almost 30 films over the next 10 years, including starring roles in the independent films Slums of Beverly Hills and But I'm a C ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Pie (1999)
Rating:
6.2
4867 Watched
2. American Pie 2 (2001)
Rating:
5.6
3171 Watched
3. Scary Movie 2 (2001)
Rating:
4.9
2824 Watched
4. Robots (2005)
Rating:
5.8
2002 Watched
5. Blade: Trinity (2004)
Rating:
5.7
1790 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5803 Watched
2. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1789 Watched
3. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.6
1221 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1150 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7
4 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
768 Watched
Rating:
7.5
95 Watched
Rating:
7.9
21 Watched
4. High Fidelity (2020)
Rating:
7.5
16 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched




Movies written by

0 want to see




Update feed

Green.Tissue.Box posted 11 images [View All] 1 day, 8 hours ago

SmittenKitten added this to a list 1 month ago
Favorite People (54 person items)
maxtor197022 voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
So many crushes (228 beauty items)
Kev64 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 4 images 4 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

listalbob voted for an image 8 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 11 images [View All] 9 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months ago

A.M.A voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 12 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 12 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 year ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Hottest Girls born in 1979 (100 person items)
Emi posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

rico650 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Gav added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
I love my Nat’s (34 beauty items)
Gav added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Celebs (574 beauty items)

« Prev12 3 4 Next »