Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natasha Tony Henstridge

Age: 49, born 15 August 1974

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

153 votes
Hot Canadian Ladies (23 items)
list by Kristian
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
148 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
116 votes
Tall Actresses (35 items)
list by Marek
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 17 comments
112 votes
Actresses Sex Symbols of the 80s, 90s (65 items)
list by xolmis
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
102 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 11 comments

Natasha Henstridge Videos

Natasha Henstridge Interview

184 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

42 votes
39 votes
29 votes
25 votes
23 votes

Description: Natasha Henstridge [ Born: Natasha T. Henstridge on August 15, 1974 in Springdale, Newfoundland, Canada] is a fashion model turned actress. Her most notable on-screen roles include Species, The Whole Nine Yards, It Had To Be You, She Spies, and the Canadian TV mini-series Would Be Kings, for which she won the Gemini Award for best actress. Her most recent regular role was as Taylor Wethersby in the TV series Eli Stone. At the age of 13, Henstridge entered the Casablanca Modeling Agency's "Look of the Year" contest and was chosen first runner-up. The following year, she went to Paris to pursue her modeling ambitions. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. South Park (1997)
Rating:
7.4
4103 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1769 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1130 Watched
Rating:
7.5
668 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1320 Watched
Rating:
5.4
1042 Watched
Rating:
5.3
652 Watched
4. Ghosts of Mars (2001)
Rating:
4.9
538 Watched
5. Species II (1998)
Rating:
4.4
373 Watched




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

lovedriver posted 4 images 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago

listalbob voted for an image 1 month ago

Muttley voted for 22 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pscwax voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

gj2014 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

elister voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Mick Muff posted 57 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Gav posted a comment on this image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

"If it is yourself that continues to select this photo as a primary/profile image then please read the rules in the โ€˜Make this the primary/profile imageโ€™ section. DO NOT SELECT FULL BODY SHOTS!"


radigast voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Mick Muff voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 5 images 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Chris Davies voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

romison18 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

pstillove voted for an image 7 months ago

Mick Muff voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

danielistal added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Not so famous (121 person items)
sucker4beauty voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

SEK84 added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Schauspielerinen (212 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »