Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Martinez

Age: 39, born 12 July 1984

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

115 votes
TV's Sexy Cops and Secret Agent (46 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
113 votes
My underrated actresses (61 items)
list by Redwood
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
68 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Too? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1562 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
55 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 6 months ago

Natalie Martinez Videos

The Stand - Katherine McNamara Lesbian Kiss Scene

711 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago


Death Race - Natalie Martinez (HOT!!!)

535 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

73 votes
48 votes
43 votes
39 votes
34 votes

Description: Natalie Martinez is an American model and actress. Martinez is known as the spokesmodel for JLO by Jennifer Lopez, and for her supporting role in the 2008 feature film Death Race. She did a music video titled "Rain Over Me" by Pitbull featuring Marc Anthony. She has also appeared in several music videos and telenovelas. In 2010-11, she starred in the television crime drama Detroit 1-8-7 as Detective Ariana Sanchez. Martinez, a Cuban American, was born in Miami, Florida. Martinez is a 2002 graduate of St. Brendan High School. She is best known for her role as Michelle Miller on MyNetworkTV telenovela, Fashion House. ... (more)
Tags: Hot (3), Actress (3), Stunning (2), Pretty (2), American (2), 1984 (2), Female (2), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1984 (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Cuban American (1), Beautiful Smile (1), Telenovelas (1), Born In July (1), July 12 (1), Broun Eyes (1), Yup Yup (1), Yup (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1853 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1415 Watched
3. Under The Dome (2013)
Rating:
6.4
303 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
Rating:
6.9
77 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Death Race (2008)
Rating:
6.3
999 Watched
2. End of Watch (2012)
Rating:
7.2
519 Watched
3. Broken City (2013)
Rating:
5.6
221 Watched
4. Self/less (2015)
Rating:
6.2
185 Watched
Rating:
5.6
64 Watched




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
So many crushes (224 beauty items)
maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

franlob voted for 48 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

pick .uru voted for an image 1 month ago

noname2000 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

desireu47 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

savage86lunacy posted a image 3 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
komsultan voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 21 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros voted for an image 6 months ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 7 months ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 9 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

listalbob voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

k1cam3 voted for 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

jane111 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

anakin1985 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Hottest Women In Current TV Shows (136 beauty items)

"Currently in The I-Land"


lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Venticello voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

bigritchy voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

RevelationEques voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

komutanlogar56 voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

noname2000 voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"Hotness!!"


pstillove voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

RevelationEques voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »