Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Jane Imbruglia

Age: 49, born 4 February 1975

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
130 votes
Portraits by Rankin (72 items)
list by Lia
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
116 votes
Tribute to Audrey Hepburn (51 items)
list by Fimc14
Published 8 years ago 11 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (558 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
71 votes
Pixie Perfection (48 items)
list by tersanay
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 12 comments

Natalie Imbruglia Videos

Natalie Imbruglia - Torn

189 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Natalie Imbruglia - Want

156 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago


Natalie Imbruglia "Identify"

131 Views

Added 13 years ago




Photos

60 votes
33 votes
31 votes
29 votes
20 votes

Description: Australian singer-songwriter, model, and actress. In the early 1990s, she played Beth Brennan in the Australian soap opera Neighbours. Three years after leaving the programme, she began a singing career, with the cover and hit "Torn". Her subsequent album, Left of the Middle (1997), sold 7 million copies worldwide.[1] Further releases, White Lilies Island (2001) and Counting Down the Days (2005), did not sell as well, although the latter became number one in the UK. In 2007 she made Glorious: The Singles 97โ€“07, a hits compilation featuring the single "Glorious", which peaked at 23 in the UK singles chart. S ... (more)
Tags: Australian (18), Singer (17), Beautiful (8), Actress (7), Model (7), Gorgeous (6), Lovely (6), Hot (5), Breathtaking (5), Cute (5), Brunette (4), Stunning (4), Female (4), Blue Eyes (4), Pop (4), Lovely Eyes (3), Born 1975 (3), Born In 1975 (3), Vegetarian (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched
Rating:
6.9
280 Watched
Rating:
5
178 Watched
5. The X Factor (2004)
Rating:
5.2
180 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Johnny English (2003)
Rating:
5.5
1339 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched
3. Underdogs (2013)
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
5. Among Ravens (2014)
Rating:
5
3 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
50 own
Rating:
7.9
20 own
Rating:
7.1
20 own
Rating:
8.3
16 own
Rating:
8
6 own




Update feed

minervaa posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

minervaa voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

rico650 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months ago

James OK voted for an image 4 months ago

gora2017 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

sharingcaring posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

darof voted for 42 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

sharingcaring posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

joshmiller voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 9 months ago
dani1977 voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Music2023 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

usr4626274 voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

cooker360 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

rpm3rd voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

lovedriver posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

gerardmentor voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

heraldofwolves voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

redrobin voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Natalie Jane Imbruglia4 February 1975Imbruglia has 1 child:โ€ข Max Valentine Imbruglia (2019);"


ressan voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

thomaslungford voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

anakin1985 voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

ouch21 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Bonjour Amis voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Palermo Sicily voted for an image 2 years ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 2 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »