Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Alyn Lind

Age: 24, born 21 June 1999

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

384 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
77 votes
Top Girls (1026 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1562 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
53 votes
Favorite Young Female Stars (107 items)
list by lola
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Natalie Alyn Lind Videos

Emily & Natalie Alyn Lind - Starcam Interview

550 Views

Added 9 years ago


natalie alyn lind.mp4

321 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

27 votes
25 votes
20 votes
20 votes
18 votes

Description: Natalie Alyn Lind, the oldest of the three Lind sisters, all working actresses, grew up surrounded by the entertainment industry. Her mother is also an actress who starred in feature films and on several TV series including the hit drama "One Tree Hill". Natalie booked her first guest role at 4 years old on the same drama alongside her mom. As a young girl, she spent her time traveling back and forth between the series location in North Carolina and her home in California. Her father is an LA based producer. Upon her family's permanent return to LA, Natalie began to book a number of guest star appearances on such serie ... (more)
Tags: Born 1999 (7), Short (4), Beautiful (4), Buxom (4), Hot (3), Actress (3), Pretty (3), Blonde (3), Lind Sisters (2), Hard Teen (2), Born June 21 (2), I Would Do Her (2), Brown Eyes (2), Cute (2), Looks 10 (1), DSL's (1), Amazing Rack (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1157 Watched
2. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.9
927 Watched
3. iCarly (2007)
Rating:
5.1
485 Watched
Rating:
6.3
459 Watched
Rating:
7.4
297 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kaboom (2010)
Rating:
5.9
168 Watched
Rating:
4.1
23 Watched
Rating:
5.9
10 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
5. Dear Dumb Diary (2013)
Rating:
7
4 Watched




Update feed

yogurt magnet added this to a list 2 hours, 51 minutes ago
Early Zoomer Girls (14 beauty items)
tunasniff voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

tunasniff voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Red Snake voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago

DJ95 voted for an image 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month ago

hvriez posted a image 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
sebmun voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Red Snake voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

maudraum777 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Red Snake voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Chrisraliyn voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
MissWis added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 5 images 2 months ago

hvriez posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Chrisraliyn voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

maudraum777 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 57 Next »