Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalia Gastiain Tena

Age: 37, born 1 November 1984

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

131 votes
Name Meanings from Harry Potter Series (42 items)
list by The_Dash08
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 13 comments
80 votes
Wizards & Witches (Harry Potter's World) (56 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
70 votes
Harry Potter and the Last Airbender (79 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 15 comments
63 votes
World of Harry Potter (74 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
61 votes
From Wizards to Muggles (70 items)
list by discordany
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 12 comments

Natalia Tena Videos



Photos

13 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Description: Natalia Tena is a British actress and musician. She sings and plays the accordion in the band Molotov Jukebox and has also appeared as Nymphadora Tonks in the Harry Potter film series. Attended Bedales school, the same school as Minnie Driver, Lily Allen and Daniel Day-Lewis. British of Spanish descent. Her favorite actress is Helena Bonham Carter . They appear together in the Harry Potter films and, though the films have not stated this explicitly yet, her character is Carter's niece. Speaks fluent Spanish. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
5309 Watched
Rating:
7.1
3967 Watched
Rating:
7.4
3397 Watched
Rating:
7.6
3247 Watched
5. About a Boy (2002)
Rating:
6.6
2222 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
8.8
3010 Watched
2. Black Mirror (2011)
Rating:
8.1
695 Watched
3. The Mandalorian (2019)
Rating:
7.7
198 Watched
4. Shameless (UK) (2004)
Rating:
7.3
115 Watched
5. The Talk (2010)
Rating:
7.2
27 Watched




Movies written by

1. 10.000 Km (2014)
Rating:
4.2
9 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1860 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 2 months ago

trandoshan voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jb21kami voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for an image 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Natalia Gastiain TenaSpanish Actress• Spanish;• Basque; "


Citizen Connor voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

perod voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 34 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Natalia Gastiain TenaEnglish Actress & Musician "


Emmabell voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years ago
Scorpio (313 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (559 beauty items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
The Spring is Coming (220 person items)
psow voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Mad Mort voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1410 person items)
logymw added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Gorgeous Singers (216 person items)
psow voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Actresses (older) (553 person items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
5' 5 (78 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 Next »