Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nathaniel Marvin Wolff

Age: 27, born 17 December 1994

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Grace Van Patten


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
37 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
14 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years ago
11 votes
Selena Gomez's Friends (73 items)
list by Matt
Published 9 years, 3 months ago
10 votes
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2017 (100 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Nat Wolff Videos


View all Nat Wolff videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Nat Wolff is an American actor. He was born in Los Angeles, California, to musician Michael Wolff and actress/director Polly Draper. His brother is actor/musician Alex Wolff. Nat's father is Jewish and Nat's mother is Christian, and Nat was raised in Jewish culture. He wrote, directed, and produced a short film titled "Don't Eat off My Plate" starring his parents in the summer of 2005. The first song he wrote was titled "Momma Don't Let Me Cry". "Rosalina" was originally called "Firefighters," which was a song dedicated to 9-11. Nat is a regular at the Improv Comedy Club. Ha ... (more)
Tags: Jew (2), Hebrew (2), Jewish (2), Actor (1), Born In 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
683 Watched
2. New Year's Eve (2011)
Rating:
5.6
494 Watched
3. The Intern (2015)
Rating:
6.6
385 Watched
4. Death Note (2017)
Rating:
3.5
290 Watched
5. Stuck in Love (2013)
Rating:
7
211 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
261 Watched
2. The View (1997)
Rating:
4.1
88 Watched
Rating:
6.5
79 Watched
Rating:
3.8
41 Watched
5. Room 104 (2017)
Rating:
6.9
21 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Nathaniel Marvin WolffAmerican Actor & Singerโ€ข Ashkenazi Jewish;โ€ข English;โ€ข German;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข Portuguese Azorean;โ€ข Welsh;โ€ข Jersey/Channel Islander;โ€ข French; "


Alea posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Alea posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

Arizona posted 25 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

Arizona posted 15 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

jeddzagan added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
83 Young Hot Celebs (83 person items)
doombrain added this to a list 3 years, 12 months ago
Archie Live Action Movie (Riverdale) (10 person items)

"Reggie Mantle"


Malia K. Scott posted 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Malia K. Scott posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

Malia K. Scott posted 4 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

Malia K. Scott posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2017 (100 person items)

"Nat Wollf, Margaret Qualley, and Lakeith Stanfield, 'Death Note' "


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Comic Con 2017 (227 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 11 months ago

kathy voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2017 (54 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 6 years ago
yreesesfreak added this to a list 6 years ago
Cute Actors (59 person items)
iknowthat posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
stars in teen vogue (247 person items)