Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Billie Eilish Pirate Baird O'Connell

Age: 20, born 18 December 2001

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

60 votes
My middle name is now my surname (128 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
46 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
44 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2020 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (97 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 33 comments
16 votes
Vegetarians & why? (122 items)
list by Vergin
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Sexy Sagittarius celebrities (254 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Billie Eilish Videos

Billie Eilish - bad guy

307 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Billie Eilish - everything i wanted

37 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago


Billie Eilish - bury a friend

415 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Billie Eilish Pirate Baird O'Connell (born December 18, 2001), known professionally as Billie Eilish, is an American singer and songwriter. Her debut single, "Ocean Eyes", went viral and has accumulated over 51 million streams on Spotify alone as of May 2018. Her debut EP Don't Smile at Me was released in August 2017. Following the EP's success, Apple named Eilish as its newest Apple Music UPNEXT artist a month later in October 2017. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Oscars (2020)
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
1.6
6 Watched
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
Rating:
6.8
749 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
260 Watched
Rating:
7
87 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4 own
Rating:
6.6
2 own
Rating:
7
0 want this
Rating:
4
0 want this
Rating:
6
1 own




Update feed

Movie Maniac posted 4 images [View All] 13 hours, 56 minutes ago

billiejo 1 day, 14 hours ago
Movie Maniac posted 7 images [View All] 1 day, 23 hours ago

flover posted a image 2 days, 9 hours ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 3 days, 1 hour ago

Movie Maniac posted 2 images 3 days, 18 hours ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 4 days, 5 hours ago

tijtij voted for an image 4 days, 12 hours ago
Movie Maniac posted 7 images [View All] 5 days, 15 hours ago

Movie Maniac posted 2 images 6 days, 5 hours ago

Movie Maniac posted 7 images [View All] 6 days, 18 hours ago

Movie Maniac posted 2 images 1 week ago

Movie Maniac posted 22 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Zane added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Seen Live (239 person items)
Movie Maniac posted 13 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Movie Maniac posted 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 23 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

davidargoson voted for 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

parzisix voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 4 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

swedart 2 weeks ago
Movie Maniac posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted 2 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Movie Maniac posted 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Movie Maniac posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Movie Maniac posted 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 33 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

santiago08 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Movie Maniac posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »