Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Naomi Campbell

Age: 52, born 22 May 1970

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Egypt

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

272 votes
Dumbest Celebrity Quotes... (16 items)
list by julia
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 40 comments
266 votes
Caricatures by Patrick Strogulski *updated 2015* (85 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 41 comments
173 votes
druunk! (20 items)
list by Caíque Carvalho
Published 13 years ago 31 comments
157 votes
Stars behind bars (48 items)
list by GemLil
Published 14 years, 2 months ago 22 comments
148 votes
sexy and the snake (34 items)
list by I am M
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 18 comments

Naomi Campbell Videos

Duran Duran - Girl Panic!

149 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Naomi Campbell - Videofashion

110 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

16 votes
13 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Naomi Campbell (born: May 22, 1970 in Streatham, London, England) is a British model. Discovered at the age of 15, she established herself among the top three most recognizable and in-demand models of the late 1980s and 1990s, and she was one of six models of her generation declared "supermodels" by the fashion world. Her personal life is widely reported, particularly her relationships with prominent men—including boxer Mike Tyson, Badr Jafar and actor Robert De Niro—and several highly-publicised convictions for assault. Campbell was born in Streatham, South London, the daughter of Jamaican-born dancer Valerie Mor ... (more)
Tags: Supermodel (33), Model (14), British (7), English (4), Ebony (3), Black (3), Beautiful (3), Bitch (3), Top Model (2), Model Known For High Fashion Not VS (2), Holy Shit (2), Born In 1970 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Fashion Model (2), 1970 (2), England (2), Hot (2), British Model (1), Black Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2829 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1182 Watched
3. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1244 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
5. The Cosby Show (1984)
Rating:
6.7
1008 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ali G Indahouse (2002)
Rating:
5.3
487 Watched
Rating:
6.2
370 Watched
3. Zoolander 2 (2016)
Rating:
4.7
221 Watched
Rating:
5.6
152 Watched
5. I Feel Pretty (2018)
Rating:
5.2
102 Watched




TV directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

selsun posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

selsun voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Naomi Elaine Campbell22 May 1970Campbell has 1 child:• ... (2021);"


ressan voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Jason added this to a list 3 months ago
Leo DiCaprio only dates under- 26? (25 person items)

"Naomi Campbell He had a brief fling with the supermodel following Titanic’s release. Afterward, the pair remained close friends and were seen yachting and lunching around the world together."


Georgini voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months ago

Nikola Doychev voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Nikola Doychev voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 5 months ago
Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Slither-In Snake (39 beauty items)
Person 135059 posted 3 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 6 months ago
Satrapo posted 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Victoria voted for 20 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 months ago

william maxey 83 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
sinaia16 posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted 2 images 9 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

carmenbella added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Jamaican (69 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 7 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 11 months ago

selsun voted for 5 images 1 year ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »