Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 及川 奈央

Age: 41, born 21 April 1981

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

6 votes
Lets Come Back Showy! (60 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 9 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Nao Oikawa (Japanese: 及川 奈央 Hepburn: Oikawa Nao) born April 21, 1981 in Hiroshima,[1] Japan is a Japanese actress, TV Personality and was also a former AV idol who was very popular in the early 2000s. ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (3), Actress (2), Female (1), Model (1), TV Personality (1), Born 1981 (1), Super Sentai (1), Gravure Idol (1), AV Idol (1), Born April 21 (1), Kamen Rider (1), Go-onger (1), Gokaiger (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
21 Watched
2. Garo (2005)
Rating:
7.1
15 Watched
3. Ryômaden (2010)
Rating:
8
4 want to see
Rating:
8
2 Watched
5. Keiji Shichinin (2015)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV directed by

0 want to see