Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nancy Ann Travis

Age: 57, born 21 September 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Robert N. Fried


Lists

193 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 21 comments
50 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
40 votes
New York, New York! (79 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
30 votes
Babes of ABC 2015-16 Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
25 votes
Babes of ABC 2016-17 TV Season (104 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Curly (1), Blonde (1), Born 1961 (1), Voice Actor (1), 1961 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2809 Watched
Rating:
7
2440 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2273 Watched
Rating:
6.3
572 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
1170 Watched
Rating:
7.5
619 Watched
Rating:
5.3
531 Watched
Rating:
5.8
438 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 days, 3 hours ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 6 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Dames (727 person items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

BK50 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

nusch voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

nusch voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
lechat voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Actors/Actresses who are in their 50's (159 person items)

"Born: September 21, 1961 (Age: 56) "


skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago