Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nadine Strittmatter

Age: 34, born 4 September 1984

Country of origin: Switzerland

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
102 votes
Sexy Models With Great Body (219 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Nadine Strittmatter Videos



Photos

11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: 1985 (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Swiss (1), Tall (1), Blue Eyes (1), Nice Boobs (1), Mien (1), Switzerland (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.8
23 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to a list 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Nikki added this to a list 1 month ago
VSFS Models (268 person items)

"First Walk: 2002 # of Years Walked: 1 Years: 2002"


goldthwait voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

yogibear1 rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 8/10 10 months ago
djjetz rated this 1/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Minerva13 posted 444 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Minerva13 voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

Minerva13 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Acaccia posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (737 beauty items)
angel1983 rated this 4/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Digital Oracle voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
irishblue voted for an image 2 years ago

Pako rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Pako voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
narinart voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Light Haired Beauties (724 person items)
Deanmon rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Alik posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Models N (63 person items)

"First Name: Nadine Last Name: Strittmatter Nationality: Swiss Hair Color: Blonde Eye Color: Blue / green Date of Birth: September 4, 1985 Place of Birth: Aargau, Switzerland Height: 5'11" ; 180cm Measurements: (US) 33.5-22.5-34 ; (EU) 85-57-87 Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 9.5 ; (EU) 41 ; (UK) 7 "