Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nadia Forde

Age: 33, born 3 May 1989

Country of origin: Ireland

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

196 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
42 votes
The League of The World of Women (DEC POLL) (86 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 158 comments
30 votes
West Europe beauties (137 items)
list by Replicant
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
25 votes
Most Beautiful Women On Earth (200 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

31 votes
27 votes
24 votes
20 votes
18 votes

Nadia Forde was born on May 3, 1989 in Dublin, Ireland. She is an actress, known for I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! (2002), I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! NOW! (2002) and Nadia Goes to Hollywood (2014).
Tags: Reality Tv (2), Irish (2), Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (2), Hot (1), 1989 (1), Ireland (1), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Buxom (1), Gorgeous (1), Freckles (1), Curvy (1), Born 1989 (1), Mien (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2.5
3 Watched
2. Tempvs (2021)
0 want to see
3. The Courier (2015)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
5.5
52 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched




Update feed

alla69 6 days, 20 hours ago
stl945 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
ncp voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

ncp 3 weeks, 5 days ago
radigast voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

apo55a voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
tijtij voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

ressan voted for 12 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

ressan 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Henrike voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

jamieg 1 month, 2 weeks ago
miajane2244 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Don Utz voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Nobody Important 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

justinjoyous voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
mike89 voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

mike89 2 months, 3 weeks ago
natalee69 3 months ago
tijtij voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

mercedesx81 5 months ago
jim voted for an image 6 months ago

sparky voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

jerryspring 7 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 8 months ago

nand voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Henrike voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

hamazuki voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

apo55a voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »