Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Motoko Kumai

Stats

Birth Name: くまい もとこ

Age: 50, born 8 September 1970

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Photos


Japanese voice actress employed by 81 Produce. From December 21, 2006 until October 2007, Motoko left her voice career due to an illness requiring medical treatment.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1455 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1022 Watched
3. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
7
598 Watched
Rating:
7.4
534 Watched
5. Soul Eater (2008)
Rating:
7.5
323 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
107 Watched
Rating:
7.4
93 Watched
Rating:
6.6
68 Watched
Rating:
6
62 Watched
Rating:
6
21 Watched




Music