Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zoe Jessica Claudine Oger

Age: 30, born 14 April 1994

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Colin Farrell


Lists

79 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
68 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
French Women (468 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
15 votes
50 Beautiful Celebrity Lips (50 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
14 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 10 months ago

Photos

14 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Zoe was born (Zoe Jessica Claudine Oger) in Paris, from the french actress, ex James Bond Girl and Miss France, Claudine Auger (Born Claudine Oger) and a Greek father (Unknown name). She had signed a modeling contract at the age of 13, she traveled through Europe, including Paris, Milan, Munich, Madrid, London, New York, Tokyo ... She was the muse of Levis Jeans In Tokyo, Agence Provocateur, Gucci... . she wears grand couture for her parades!. In addition to being a model, she was approached by Hollywood in 2011. She's friends with Angus T. Jones, Anton Yelchin, Daniel Radcliffe, Chris Evans, Scott Bakula, Dean Stockw ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2904 Watched
2. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1596 Watched
3. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.7
510 Watched
Rating:
7.7
305 Watched
5. Twitches (2005)
Rating:
5.5
157 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
986 Watched
2. Total Recall (2012)
Rating:
5.9
856 Watched
Rating:
5.5
765 Watched
Rating:
5.7
419 Watched
Rating:
5.3
428 Watched




Update feed

davidtt voted for an image 2 months ago

victorias2023 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

rpm3rd voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

davidtt voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

nand voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

parryj voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

2020henryeye added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Vive la France (24 beauty items)
David Roffidal voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

emberlin voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Actresses (411 person items)
mygvesz added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
French Women (468 beauty items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
My Catalog Girls (#5) (49 beauty items)
Zeke21 voted for 4 images 5 years, 7 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 5 years, 7 months ago

"Stunning!!!"


jojoba voted for 2 images 5 years, 11 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 6 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 6 years, 4 months ago

chance voted for an image 6 years, 9 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 10 images [View All] 7 years, 6 months ago

lechat voted for an image 7 years, 7 months ago

heel99 voted for 3 images 7 years, 8 months ago