Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Korinna Moon Bloodgood

Age: 47, born 20 September 1975

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
238 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 28 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
115 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 25 comments
115 votes
Tall Actresses (35 items)
list by Marek
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 17 comments

Photos

37 votes
25 votes
21 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Click Blue (more) Moon Bloodgood [ Born: ( Korinna ) Moon Bloodgood on September 20, 1975 in Anaheim, California ] is an actress. Known for her work on Terminator Salvation (2009), Eight Below (2006) and The Sessions (2012). She has been married to Grady Hall since August 2011. They have one child. Trivia: Moon's Ethnicity is Korean, Irish and Dutch. Moon was Engaged to actor Eric Balfour from April 24, 2005 to 2007. Moon was Ranked #99 in Maxim magazine Hot 100 of 2005 list Moon was voted one of People magazine's 100 Most Beautiful People in the world 2006 and 2009. Moon was ranked #53 in Maxim magazine Hot ... (more)
Tags: Actress (12), American (7), Born 1975 (4), Eurasian (3), Female (3), Maxim (2), Movies (2), Best Name Ever (2), Asian (2), Beautiful (2), Holy Shit (2), Terminator (2), Born In 1975 (1), Sensual (1), Korean-American (1), Born In September (1), September 20 (1), Anaheim (1), Unlisted (1), Signo Virgo (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2516 Watched
2. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1257 Watched
Rating:
7.5
443 Watched
Rating:
5.9
473 Watched
5. Jeopardy! (1984)
Rating:
7.1
415 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1891 Watched
Rating:
6.5
857 Watched
3. Eight Below (2006)
Rating:
6.8
599 Watched
4. Faster (2010)
Rating:
6.2
435 Watched
Rating:
5.3
438 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Korinna Moon Bloodgood20 September 1975Bloodgood has 2 children:โ€ข Pepper Hall (2012);โ€ข Archie Hall (2015);"


logisticos added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Indigenous Supermodels (10 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
ouch21 voted for an image 3 months ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Women With Weapons (100 person items)
lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for 4 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

anaximandro voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

topped voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

daknuts voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for 10 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Torin88 added this to a list 11 months ago
Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

GP79 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 12 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »