Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Monica Anna Maria Bellucci

Age: 59, born 30 September 1964

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tim Burton


Lists

348 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago 47 comments
268 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 38 comments
259 votes
Most Valuable Listal Players, sorted by country (44 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 138 comments
257 votes
Around the world with Listal's members (105 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 122 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 34 comments

Monica Bellucci Videos

louis garrel||monica bellucci - heartbeat

3941 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


1991 Mayer intervista Bellucci

830 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 4 years ago


Top 10 Hottest Brunettes: Modern

373 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

234 votes
143 votes
134 votes
109 votes
96 votes

Description: Monica Bellucci [ Born: Monica Anna Maria Bellucci on September 30, 1964 in Città di Castello, Umbria, Italy] is an Italian born actress and model. Ms. Bellucci has achieved popular and critical acclaim throughout the world for her work in such renowned films as Giuseppe Tornatore's Oscar-nominated Malena, Irreversible and The Passion of the Christ, among many other international releases during her illustrious career. Ms. Bellucci grew up in the Umbrian town of Citta di Castello, idolizing such global cinema icons as Sophia Loren, Anna Magnani, Gina Lollabrigida and Claudia Cardinale. Her own ascent to stardom began in Milan ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (87), Gorgeous (76), Actress (49), Italian (34), Hot (24), Goddess (20), Model (19), Female (17), Brunette (16), Pretty (13), Hot In Short Hair (12), Curvy (10), Born 1964 (9), Stunner (9), European (8), Sensual (7)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
5961 Watched
Rating:
6.2
4857 Watched
3. Dracula (1992)
Rating:
7.2
2838 Watched
Rating:
6
2421 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2191 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
8.5
167 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
Rating:
8.3
79 Watched




Music

Rating:
9.8
1 want this




Update feed

rico650 voted for an image 22 hours, 17 minutes ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 18 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"8 images 1 over 300 + 2 over 200"


Crackadoodledoo voted for an image 1 day, 22 hours ago
Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 2 days, 13 hours ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 4 days, 7 hours ago

Arizona posted 2 images 4 days, 20 hours ago

sonny104 voted for 5 images 6 days, 11 hours ago

ronfr07 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

sonny104 voted for 41 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

alison15 added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
sonny104 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
trashmedicmain voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

sonny104 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

wotcha voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
sonny104 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

USC220 voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

heraldofwolves voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

heraldofwolves voted for 16 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

heraldofwolves voted for 14 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

sonny104 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

listalbob voted for an image 1 month ago

davidtt voted for 2 images 1 month ago

vutespictures voted for 27 images [View All] 1 month ago

pstillove voted for an image 1 month ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month ago

USC220 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

gwadran voted for an image 1 month ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Xenomorph voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

barney21 voted for 55 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 55 Next »