Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mónica Ayos Crámer

Age: 45, born 19 June 1973

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: Mexico

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Diego Olivera


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Sister-in-law of Federico Olivera. Her parents were tango-dancers and toured the world. She lived with her grandmother while they were away. Gave birth to her 2nd child, a daughter Victoria Olivera, in her marriage to Diego Olivera. Gave birth to her 1st child at age 18, a son Federico Tomas Valencia Ayos on May 22, 1992. Child's father is her ex-boyfriend, Mario Valencia. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1973 (2), Mexico (1), Argentina (1), Born 19 June (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
41 Watched
Rating:
7.6
22 Watched
Rating:
8.1
19 Watched
Rating:
3
7 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched




Movies

1. Francia (2009)
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
2. La campana (2011)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 74 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Bonecrusher voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago