Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Monet Happy Mazur

Age: 46, born 17 April 1976

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alex De Rakoff


Lists

38 votes
Babes of The CW 2018-19 TV Season (140 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
Should have known her earlier (191 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
17 votes
Babes of The CW 2019-20 TV Season (99 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
14 votes
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Monet Mazur Videos



Photos

14 votes
12 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Mazur was born in Los Angeles, California; her Jewish American father, Ruby Mazur, is an artist who has also worked in the record industry and at one time was the manager of singer Billy Joel. Her mother is a former model. Mazur has three siblings, Cezanne, Matisse and Miro. Her cousin is Epic Mazur, co-frontman of the Hollywood-based band Crazy Town. Mazur began modeling and acting in her teens. She has appeared in a number of widely released films in the past several years, including Monster-In-Law and Just Married. She has also appeared in several television shows, including Jack & Jill, Strange World and Party of Five. M ... (more)
Tags: American (5), Actress (5), Female (4), Blonde (4), 1976 (2), Beautiful (2), Tall (2), Hot (1), Cute (1), Born In 1976 (1), April (1), Nyce Body (1), Nipple Twister (1), Athletic Long Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
3166 Watched
2. Blow (2001)
Rating:
7.2
1984 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1821 Watched
4. Just Married (2003)
Rating:
5.1
1558 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1329 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1750 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1143 Watched
4. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
739 Watched
5. Party of Five (1994)
Rating:
6.2
339 Watched




Update feed

fubard2 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2191 person items)
SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

AtomicPunk voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

raymondleggs posted 49 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Razorback voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 21 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Sexy Aries celebrities (223 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Monet has 2 children: โ€ข Marlon De Rakoff โ€ข Luciano Cy De Rakoff"


QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
EatMorePez posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

parryj voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

m3tarry posted 26 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as The Cleaner in The Good Guys "


MUZE voted for an image 4 years ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

chance voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

Georgini voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »