Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mona Marshall

Stats

Birth Name: Mona Iannotti

Age: 74, born 31 August 1947

Country of origin: United States


Lists

1 votes
My Most Watched Actors of 2013 (29 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Born 1947 (1), Voice Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Monsters, Inc. (2001)
Rating:
7.5
6414 Watched
2. Spirited Away (2001)
Rating:
8.4
4183 Watched
3. Tangled (2010)
Rating:
7.4
2536 Watched
Rating:
7
2604 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1992 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. South Park (1997)
Rating:
7.4
4058 Watched
2. Rugrats (1991)
Rating:
6.5
1666 Watched
3. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1249 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1225 Watched
5. Cowboy Bebop (1998)
Rating:
8.2
1048 Watched




Music