Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 沢井 美優

Age: 34, born 23 October 1987

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Miyû Sawai Videos

沢井美優でケボーンダンス!

35 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos


Japanese model, actress, and gravure idol.
Tags: Japanese (1), Sailor Moon (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1987 (1), Born October 23 (1), Type A (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
46 Watched
Rating:
6.5
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
34 Watched
Rating:
6.5
18 Watched
Rating:
6.5
13 Watched
4. Kaseifu no mita (2011)
Rating:
6.5
10 Watched
Rating:
5.7
9 Watched




Update feed

jenndubya posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

jenndubya posted a image 1 year ago

jenndubya posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

jenndubya posted a video 2 years, 10 months ago
jenndubya posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

bloodmoon 3 years, 5 months ago
David 6 years, 2 months ago