Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Miwa Matsumoto

Stats

Birth Name: 松本 美和, Matsumoto Miwa

Age: 50, born 15 December 1971

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 4' 11"


Photos


Japanese voice actress from Fukuoka.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
94 Watched
Rating:
6.9
21 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
5.8
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1041 Watched
Rating:
7.4
546 Watched
Rating:
7.7
351 Watched
Rating:
8
211 Watched
Rating:
6.3
187 Watched




Music




Update feed

boogiepop1989 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
boogiepop1989 posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago