Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ้ซ˜็•‘ๅ……ๅธŒ Mitsuki Takahata

Age: 29, born 14 December 1991

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

66 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (1), Actress (1), Asia (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
32 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Rage (2016)
Rating:
7.9
12 Watched
Rating:
6.1
12 Watched
Rating:
5.4
7 Watched
Rating:
6.4
6 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Bruce rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
sara posted 33 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Alea rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

jimmysurfer99 rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Koji Ishimura posted 39 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

Koji Ishimura rated this 6/10 3 years, 6 months ago
C.K rated this 2/10 3 years, 10 months ago
lydia added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Japanese Beauty (68 person items)
sara rated this 7/10 3 years, 11 months ago
sara posted 33 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

Monique382 rated this 9/10 3 years, 11 months ago