Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mitsuki Saiga

Stats

Birth Name: 斎賀 みつき

Age: 45, born 12 June 1973

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Description: Japanese voice actress who was born in Saitama. Saiga works at Ken Production. Mitsuki Saiga was born on June 12, 1973 in Saitama, Japan. She is an actress, known for Armitage: Dual Matrix (2002), Inazuma irebun go (2011) and Star Ocean: The Last Hope (2009). ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (1), Seiyuu (1), Born 1973 (1), Voice Actress (1), Born June 12 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1418 Watched
Rating:
8.3
955 Watched
Rating:
7.8
979 Watched
Rating:
6.8
573 Watched
Rating:
7.7
481 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
28 Watched
3. Time of Eve (2010)
Rating:
7.5
34 Watched
Rating:
6.3
24 Watched
Rating:
7
28 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen