Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mitchell Ryan

Age: 90, born 11 January 1928

Country of origin: United States


Lists

17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
3 votes
(✿ ツ ♥ ✾ ★) Dark Shadows (1966) Characters (60 items)
list by MusicLover
Published 7 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
Directed by Richard Donner (106 items)
list by Leo
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
1 votes
Episodes 1 - 35 (5 items)
list by MusicLover
Published 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1928 (1), Actor (1), Dark Shadows (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
4008 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1940 Watched
Rating:
5
1078 Watched
Rating:
6.1
978 Watched
Rating:
6.9
592 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1116 Watched
Rating:
5.9
871 Watched
Rating:
6.5
736 Watched
Rating:
7.2
660 Watched
Rating:
6.5
531 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MusicLover added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Episodes 1 - 35 (5 dvds items)

"Episode 10Roger insists that David should be sent away. Burke deceives Carolyn on why he returned.Episode 11Burke assures Elizabeth he has not returned to cause trouble but he inquires about buying Collinwood.Episode 12Roger tells Victoria the legend of the widows. Maggie is upset not knowing what is troubling her father.Episode 13Victoria catches Burke in the garage standing by Roger's car. Elizabeth and Roger are skeptical of Burke.Episode 14While Burke waits for Roger to join him at the Blue "


Leo added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Directed by Richard Donner (106 person items)