Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mitch Craig Pileggi

Age: 70, born 5 April 1952

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Arlene Warren


Lists

102 votes
Characters of Supernatural (50 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 21 comments
22 votes
Monster hunters (31 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
22 votes
Oh Captain, My Captain (13 items)
list by Vix
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
13 votes
Favorite TV Characters (71 items)
list by Ville
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
10 votes
Guest Stars on Supernatural* (57 items)
list by Badโ˜†Alice
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Mitch Pileggi was born on April 5, 1952 in Portland, Oregon, USA as Mitchell Craig Pileggi. He is an actor, known for The X Files (1993), The X Files (1998) and Basic Instinct (1992). He has been married to Arlene Warren since January 1, 1997. They have one child. He was previously married to Debbie Andrews.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2847 Watched
2. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2618 Watched
3. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2401 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2458 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2518 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Basic Instinct (1992)
Rating:
6.3
1798 Watched
Rating:
6.5
892 Watched
Rating:
5.6
603 Watched
Rating:
4.4
408 Watched
Rating:
5.8
213 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

nicolee added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Actors Who Have Been on Criminal Minds (28 person items)

"4.11 Normal Role: Norman Hill"


whalegaze added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Favorite people (73 person items)
onclelapin posted 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago