Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Misty Anne Upham

Born: 6 July 1982 Died: 5 October 2014

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

9 votes
Native American Actresses (17 items)
list by gayzerteam
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
In memoriam - 2014 (284 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
6 votes
Celebrities We Lost In 2014 (36 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
In Memoriam 2014 (104 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
2406 Watched
Rating:
7.1
368 Watched
Rating:
6.8
158 Watched
4. Cake
Rating:
6.3
132 Watched
5. Jimmy P. (2013)
Rating:
5.4
18 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
281 Watched
2. The Oscars (2015)
Rating:
5.6
20 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
9
5 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

gayzerteam added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Native American Actresses (17 person items)