Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marie-Charms Mishael Morgan

Age: 35, born 15 July 1986

Country of origin: Trinidad and Tobago

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

66 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 13 comments
49 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 8 years ago 6 comments
35 votes
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 2015 (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2646 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2842 Watched
2. Jeopardy! (1984)
Rating:
7.1
413 Watched
3. Covert Affairs (2010)
Rating:
7.2
150 Watched
Rating:
6.9
140 Watched
5. The Listener (2009)
Rating:
6.7
77 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Total Recall (2012)
Rating:
5.9
836 Watched
2. The Love Guru (2008)
Rating:
3.8
571 Watched
3. Casino Jack (2010)
Rating:
5.8
81 Watched
Rating:
6.2
11 Watched
Rating:
5.6
10 Watched




Update feed

brax2016197374 voted for an image 3 months ago

parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

btbesq13 voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

ktgdy voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Scott Newman voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Mishael has 2 children:• Niam Ali• Naliyah Ali"


franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)
franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
django123 voted for 3 images 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

compcua posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years ago

hulkargh voted for 4 images 4 years, 5 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

Ricky F posted 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

btbesq13 posted 4 images 4 years, 8 months ago

btbesq13 voted for 5 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
sexy Cancer celebrities (347 person items)
playboydx voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

apu11 voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

franceseattle voted for 4 images 5 years, 3 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Avid Admirer voted for 2 images 5 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 years ago