Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Miranda May Kerr

Age: 39, born 20 April 1983

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Evan Spiegel


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
243 votes
100 Most beautiful Faces 2022 (102 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 35 comments
211 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
191 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 8 comments

Miranda Kerr Videos

Miranda Kerr Sexy cotton underwear commercial

4050 Views, 11 votes, 4 comments

Added 11 years ago


Miranda Kerr's Sunday Night interview

1144 Views, 4 votes

Added 11 years ago


Miranda Kerr - Portmans Commercial- Maze

1074 Views, 2 votes

Added 13 years ago




Photos

202 votes
109 votes
96 votes
93 votes
92 votes

Description: Miranda May Kerr is an Australian model. Kerr rose to prominence in 2007 as one of the Victoria's Secret Angels. Kerr began modelling in the fashion industry when she was 13, starting at Chaay's Modelling Agency, and subsequently won a 1997 Australian nationwide model search hosted by Dolly magazine and Impulse fragrances. She married English actor Orlando Bloom in 2010; they have since divorced. She married Snapchat founder Evan Spiegel in 2017. ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (80), Gorgeous (68), Model (59), Cute (56), Supermodel (50), Hot (45), Pretty (33), Female Perfection (33), Sweet (28), Perfect Body (24), Goddess (23), Victoria's Secret (23), Australian (21), Overrated (19), Stunning (18), Female (17), Brunette (16), Blue Eyes (14), Breathtaking (13)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2873 Watched
Rating:
6.5
781 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
6.8
271 Watched
Rating:
7.7
248 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
8 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
3. The Yips (2007)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 6 hours, 42 minutes ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 2 days, 12 hours ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 16 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (231 person items)

"21 images 2 over 200"


tarekmostafa voted for an image 3 days, 17 hours ago

LRDVDR voted for 2 images 4 days, 21 hours ago

matt voted for 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

buttercup95 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kev64 posted 4 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

emerica voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Agirl voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

emerica voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

emerica voted for 20 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

tsap voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 1 month ago

k1cam3 voted for 24 images [View All] 1 month ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month ago

jfannnnn69 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 month ago

Cle2814 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

ressan voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
joe322 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
beautiful20 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Elle posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

thewolf171 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

grobias555 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 58 Next »