Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Susanna Clara Elisabeth Andén

Age: 45, born 7 June 1978

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Taber Schroeder


Lists

194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
171 votes
Oh, Hi, Hello There, Louboutin! (70 items)
list by Isis
Published 14 years, 11 months ago 17 comments
159 votes
Best as redhead (39 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 11 months ago 29 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments

Mini Anden Videos

Maxim Exclusive: Mini Anden

1087 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Mini Andén Victoria's Secret - Swedish Lingerie Model

610 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

82 votes
57 votes
52 votes
49 votes
46 votes

Description: Swedish model, actress, occasional host and producer. She was born in Stockholm and began modeling at the age of ten, joining Elite Model Management when she was fifteen. She has been on the cover of many fashion magazines including Vogue, Marie Claire, Cosmopolitan, and ELLE. She has been featured in fashion campaigns for Calvin Klein, Donna Karan, BCBG, Louis Vuitton, Hugo Boss, Gucci, and Victoria's Secret. She is currently seen as the face for Giorgio Armani's perfume Armani Code for Women. She was a judge in the Miss Universe beauty pageant in 2001. She was the host of the Swedish section of Scandinavia's Next Top Model ... (more)
Tags: Model (17), Swedish (13), Blue Eyes (10), Beautiful (7), Actress (7), Freckles (6), Sweden (5), Born In 1978 (4), European (4), Hot (4), Redhead (4), Born 1978 (4), Freckled (3), Gorgeous (3), February 13 (3), Supermodel (2), Models 1 London (2), D-management Milan (2), Brown Hair (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1694 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1769 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1218 Watched
4. Monk
Rating:
7.1
1268 Watched
5. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1254 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ocean's Twelve (2004)
Rating:
6.3
3497 Watched
2. Tropic Thunder (2008)
Rating:
6.5
2512 Watched
3. The Mechanic (2011)
Rating:
6.4
651 Watched
4. Prime (2005)
Rating:
5.9
603 Watched
5. G-Force (2009)
Rating:
4.6
533 Watched




Update feed

joe322 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

gj2014 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

James OK voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

bfpierce voted for an image 4 months ago

sparky voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

sharingcaring posted a image 5 months ago

milva123 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

pizzaman10 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

tunko voted for an image 8 months ago

ukya voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Joe Rousé voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 9 months ago

Arizona posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

SEK84 added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Models (420 person items)
Agirl voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

fuskator voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

wendy posted 37 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

wendy voted for 83 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

wendy added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 person items)
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Susanna Clara Elisabeth Andén7 June 1978Anden has 1 child:• Felix Schroeder (2013);"


Maverick voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

skriss voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

fuskator voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

perod voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

ressan voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

lolllll11 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

nand voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »