Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์ด๋ฏผ์ • / Lee Min Jung (Yi Min Jeong)

Age: 39, born 16 February 1982

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Byung-hun Lee


Lists

84 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 32 comments
61 votes
It's Time To Make Up (82 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 23 comments
60 votes
You wanna try this hairdo? (50 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
29 votes
The Blushing Bride (301 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Married to Lee Byunghun.
Tags: Asian (5), Korean (5), Actress (4), Female (2), Brunette (2), Born 1983 (2), Lee (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1983 (1), Aquarius (1), Born In February (1), Type O (1), MSteam Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
210 Watched
2. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
64 Watched
Rating:
7.5
33 Watched
Rating:
7
14 Watched
Rating:
9.3
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
30 Watched
Rating:
7.5
12 Watched
3. Wonderful Radio (2012)
Rating:
7.4
19 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

rathermuhiz rated this 1/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Amรฉlia rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
tomtomcelebs voted for 3 images 1 year ago

apo55a rated this 4/10 1 year ago
Sasa rated this 1/10 1 year, 1 month ago
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 2 years ago
seth9622 rated this 7/10 2 years ago
sara posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Mickey added this to list 2 years, 9 months ago
Mad Mort rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
miru19 rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

tekin rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Gregory Miller rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
girls I love (Korea) (12 person items)
franceseattle voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 4 years, 10 months ago
lechat voted for an image 5 years ago

sara posted 4 images 5 years, 2 months ago

sara added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 5 years, 5 months ago
hautran rated this 10/10 5 years, 5 months ago
milagenovez rated this 3/10 5 years, 7 months ago
Stella Chan added this to Rated list 5 years, 7 months ago
miaou voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

samoden rated this 10/10 5 years, 7 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 5 years, 7 months ago