Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Min-jong Kim

Stats

Birth Name: ๊น€๋ฏผ์ข… / Kim Min Jong

Age: 50, born 23 March 1971

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Singer (2), Actor (2), Aries (2), Born 1971 (1), Born In March (1), SM Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
63 Watched
Rating:
8.7
44 Watched
Rating:
8.5
43 Watched
Rating:
8.2
16 Watched
5. Vagabond (2019)
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Threesome (1997)
Rating:
5
9 want to see
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
3. The Depths (2011)
Rating:
6
4 want to see
4. Nabi (2003)
Rating:
3
1 Watched
1 Watched




Update feed

musicbillboar rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
lovechopard rated this 10/10 6 months ago