Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ะœะธะปะพัˆ ะ ะฐะพะฝะธั›

Age: 31, born 27 December 1990

Country of origin: Montenegro

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 6' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Danielle Knudson


Lists

11 votes
ATP Best Players 2016 (WORLD NUMBER ONE CHANGED!) (28 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
11 votes
ATP Top Tennis Players 2015 (30 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
5 votes
Tennis Players And Their Partners (9 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Favorite Sportsmen (12 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
ATP Best Players 2017 (29 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Milos Raonic Videos

15 Burning Questions with Milos Raonic

32 Views

Added 9 years ago


Raonic Making Of A Champion

20 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos


Tags: Canada (1), Young (1), Cute (1), Tennis Player (1), Talented (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

CitizenErased added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
ATP Best Players 2017 (29 person items)

"25 Canada"


CitizenErased added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
CitizenErased posted 9 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

CitizenErased posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

CitizenErased posted 7 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

CitizenErased posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

CitizenErased posted a video 5 years, 9 months ago
CitizenErased posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago

CitizenErased added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
My Favorite Sportsmen (12 person items)

"Next big thing! "


CitizenErased rated this 8/10 5 years, 10 months ago