Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Danielle Knudson

Age: 33, born 17 July 1989

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
121 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
102 votes
Guess What? (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 7 comments

Danielle Knudson Videos

GUESS x Gumball 3000 Behind the Scenes

618 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Model Photoshoot ~ Danielle Knudson ~ Behind The Scenes

368 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Danielle Knudson on men who wear speedos | SI Swimsuit

333 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

35 votes
24 votes
23 votes
23 votes
21 votes

Danielle Knudson (born July 17, 1989) is a Canadian fashion model. Since 2014, Knudson is in a relationship with Brazilian football player, Alexandre Pato.
Tags: Model (6), Hot (5), Canadian (5), Stunning (5), Gorgeous (4), Blonde (4), Beautiful (4), Female (3), Cute (3), Pretty (3), Stunner (2), Breathtaking (2), Danielle (1), Spine (1), Slim (1), Knudson (1), 5'9" (1), Mien (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.6
14 Watched




Update feed

wc2022 1 day, 21 hours ago
noname2000 voted for an image 3 days, 23 hours ago

speed101 5 days, 11 hours ago
mattjohnson 1 week, 1 day ago
homebound 2 weeks, 2 days ago
emerica voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

suiii 2 weeks, 5 days ago
jerryspring voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
modellovers 1 month ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Richard Ayala voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 2 months ago

thomaslungford 2 months ago
alla69 2 months, 1 week ago
ospell voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 3 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 3 months ago
ouch21 3 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months ago

esme87 voted for an image 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
usafsg voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Watcher voted for 2 images 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jamesmay11 4 months, 2 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 5 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »