Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Millie Bobby Brown

Age: 20, born 19 February 2004

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jake Bongiovi


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 14 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
48 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (289 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 13 comments

Millie Bobby Brown Videos

florence by mills Mind Glowing Peel Off Mask Tutorial

763 Views, 2 votes

Added 3 years ago


Highlight You Collection

466 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

25 votes
23 votes
20 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Millie Bobby Brown is a British actress, producer and model. She is known for her breakout role as Jane "Eleven" Ives in the Netflix science fiction drama series "Stranger Things".
Tags: Actress (31), Born 2004 (7), Child Actor (3), British (2), Teen Actor (2), Drop Dead Gorgeous (2), Born In 2004 (2), Stranger Things (2), 2004 (2), Hot (2), Spanish Born (1), Hard Teen (1), Pooch (1), Nice Legs (1), NOT Italian (1), Hot Body (1), Funny (1), Enola Holmes (1), Short Hair (1), Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
294 Watched
Rating:
6
225 Watched
Rating:
6.5
194 Watched
Rating:
6.6
88 Watched
5. Damsel (2024)
Rating:
5.4
57 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1119 Watched
3. Stranger Things (2016)
Rating:
7.9
1004 Watched
4. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
936 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted a image 1 day, 4 hours ago

deigismon posted a image 1 day, 16 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 days, 5 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 days, 2 hours ago

deigismon posted a image 3 days, 12 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

buttercup95 1 week, 5 days ago
deigismon posted 3 images 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Squeak voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Squeak voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
rzarzarza posted 4 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

chrisraliynmix voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

deigismon posted a image 3 weeks ago

rzarzarza voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Dragoon2k 3 weeks, 5 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 month ago
henrypercy 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

nimbo473 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

maudraum777 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

maudraum777 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"The face she makes when she's getting railed."


QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

fakeselsun voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

space1999 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

space1999 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
chronos1666 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 86 Next »