Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mike Doyle

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Doyle

Age: 46, born 6 September 1972

Country of origin: United States


Lists

14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (966 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
6 votes
Actors on Both Law & Order: SVU + Oz (12 items)
list by transparentworld
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Photos


Tags: Usa (1), 1972 (1), 1970s (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2152 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.4
920 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
1781 Watched
2. Green Lantern (2011)
Rating:
5.3
1220 Watched
Rating:
6.7
351 Watched
Rating:
5.5
420 Watched
Rating:
6.5
173 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

echo added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (966 person items)