Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Itou Mika (伊藤美加)

Age: 62, born 4 August 1956

Country of origin: Japan


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Veteran Japanese voice actress who was born in Sendai.
Tags: Voice Actor (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
949 Watched
Rating:
7.4
669 Watched
Rating:
6.8
463 Watched
Rating:
7.7
481 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1407 Watched
Rating:
7
72 Watched
Rating:
7.2
84 Watched
Rating:
6.9
49 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen