Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mika Sue Boorem

Age: 36, born 18 August 1987

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
71 votes
Guest stars on HOUSE (93 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
67 votes
They Grew Up (86 items)
list by Silvia
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
43 votes
my top 100 child performances! (100 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years ago 6 comments
37 votes
Art Noir UPDATED (45 items)
list by The_Dash08
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 7 comments

Mika Boorem Videos

Mika Boorem Interview

60 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Actress (4), Blonde (4), American (3), Female (2), Child Actor (2), Born 1987 (2), Female Director (1), 1987 (1), Born In 1987 (1), Holy Shit (1), Mika Boorem (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4285 Watched
Rating:
6
1927 Watched
3. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1237 Watched
4. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6.1
1118 Watched
5. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1011 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Patriot (2000)
Rating:
6.5
2095 Watched
Rating:
7.7
668 Watched
Rating:
6
684 Watched
Rating:
6.3
608 Watched
Rating:
4.7
577 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
9
1 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
9
1 Watched




Update feed

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

danielistal added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Not so famous (121 person items)
EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

rubberlegs3 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
galbright posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

galbright voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

rubberlegs3 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

jack2020 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

galbright posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Jack O posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

galbright posted 18 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

galbright voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

galbright posted a comment on this image 2 years, 2 months ago

"Great shot of Mika Boorem"


time50 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago
galbright posted a comment on this image 2 years, 5 months ago

"Mika Boorem"


galbright posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Jack O posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

galbright posted 3 images 3 years ago

galbright posted a video 3 years ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »